Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Castello Curiously Crunchy Aged Havarti Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme.

Check Castello Curiously Crunchy Aged Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castello Curiously Crunchy Aged Havarti Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Castello Curiously Crunchy Aged Havarti Cheese | Spoonful