Is Castello Danish Blue Blue Cheese Crumbles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
blue cheese (milk(pasteurized), salt, cheese cultures, microbial rennet, penicillium roqueforti), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Castello Danish Blue Blue Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Danish Blue Blue Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Castello Danish Blue Blue Cheese Crumbles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SaltyTangyEarthy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


