Is Castello Flavoured Cheese Double Cream Chilli half wheel 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk and Cream, Salt, Red Chilli (0.85%), Lactic Acid Culture, Non-Animal Rennet (Microbial), White Mould Culture
Check Castello Flavoured Cheese Double Cream Chilli half wheel 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Flavoured Cheese Double Cream Chilli half wheel 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castello Flavoured Cheese Double Cream Chilli half wheel 150g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


