Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Castello Herbs & Garlic In Oil Marinated Fetta | 265g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, salt, culture, non-animal rennet (microbial), Firming Agent (Calcium chloride), rapeseed oil, herbs and garlic mixture.

Check Castello Herbs & Garlic In Oil Marinated Fetta | 265g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castello Herbs & Garlic In Oil Marinated Fetta | 265g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Wheat Free? Castello Herbs & Garlic In Oil Marinated Fetta | 265g | Spoonful