Is Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, Bacterial culture, Salt, Spice blend (dill weed, salt, yeast extract, flavour), Microbial enzyme, Calcium chloride.
Check Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Castello Navarti Cheese Dill Aneth is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Piece


