Is Castello Saga Classic Blue Brie, 5.11 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture, Rennet, Blue Mold Culture, White Mold Culture.
Check Castello Saga Classic Blue Brie, 5.11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Saga Classic Blue Brie, 5.11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castello Saga Classic Blue Brie, 5.11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


