Is Castello Whipped Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Butter (cultured Cream), Water, Salt, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Cheese Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Castello Whipped Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castello Whipped Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


