Is Castelvetrano Green Olives Sicilian Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, LEMON EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check Castelvetrano Green Olives Sicilian Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Jar

Flavor
SavoryLemon
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing