Is CASTELVETRANO STYLE COLOSSAL CITRUS INFUSED OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Orange Peels, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid And/or Citric Acid

Check CASTELVETRANO STYLE COLOSSAL CITRUS INFUSED OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich