Is CASTELVETRANO STYLE COLOSSAL CITRUS INFUSED OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Orange Peels, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid And/or Citric Acid
Check CASTELVETRANO STYLE COLOSSAL CITRUS INFUSED OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASTELVETRANO STYLE COLOSSAL CITRUS INFUSED OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


