Is Castelvetrano Tapenade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Sunflower Oil, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Capers, Carrots, Celery, Cauliflower, Spices, Garlic Powder
Check Castelvetrano Tapenade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castelvetrano Tapenade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castelvetrano Tapenade is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


