Is CASTER SUGAR 25KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar

Check CASTER SUGAR 25KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CASTER SUGAR 25KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking