Is Castillo Salsa Habanera, 5-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sodium Benzoate, A

Check Castillo Salsa Habanera, 5-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castillo Salsa Habanera, 5-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking