Is Castillo Sauce Amor Chamoy Bottle - 33 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Modified Starch, Dried Chili Pepper, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Flavoring Extracts, Sodium Erythorbate (As Antioxidant), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (As ), Fd&c Red 40
Check Castillo Sauce Amor Chamoy Bottle - 33 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castillo Sauce Amor Chamoy Bottle - 33 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Castillo Sauce Amor Chamoy Bottle - 33 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


