Is Castle Kitchen Premium Hot Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Guar Gum

Check Castle Kitchen Premium Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castle Kitchen Premium Hot Chocolate is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry'sSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking