Is Castle Wood Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRON, TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. COATED WITH NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Castle Wood Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castle Wood Oven Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


