Is Castle Wood Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IRON, TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE. COATED WITH NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Castle Wood Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Castle Wood Oven Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful