Is Castor & Pollux - Broth Green Fr Beef Bone - Case Of 24 - 8.4 Fz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Beef Broth, Beef Fat, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Castor & Pollux - Broth Green Fr Beef Bone - Case Of 24 - 8.4 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castor & Pollux - Broth Green Fr Beef Bone - Case Of 24 - 8.4 Fz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep