Is Castor & Pollux - Broth Green Fr Beef Bone - Case Of 24 - 8.4 Fz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Beef Broth, Beef Fat, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Castor & Pollux - Broth Green Fr Beef Bone - Case Of 24 - 8.4 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castor & Pollux - Broth Green Fr Beef Bone - Case Of 24 - 8.4 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castor & Pollux - Broth Green Fr Beef Bone - Case Of 24 - 8.4 Fz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


