Is Castor & Pollux Good Buddy Chicken Flavored Rolls 5 Inch Dog Chew, 5 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rawhide, Natural Chicken Flavor

Check Castor & Pollux Good Buddy Chicken Flavored Rolls 5 Inch Dog Chew, 5 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castor & Pollux Good Buddy Chicken Flavored Rolls 5 Inch Dog Chew, 5 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking