Is Castor & Pollux Good Buddy Rawhide Bone 10 To 11in, 1 Bone Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rawhide, Natural Chicken Flavor
Check Castor & Pollux Good Buddy Rawhide Bone 10 To 11in, 1 Bone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castor & Pollux Good Buddy Rawhide Bone 10 To 11in, 1 Bone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Castor & Pollux Good Buddy Rawhide Bone 10 To 11in, 1 Bone is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


