Is Castor & Pollux Usa Rawhide Chicken Flavored Rolls 2 Inch Dog Chews, Each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rawhide, Natural Chicken Flavor
Check Castor & Pollux Usa Rawhide Chicken Flavored Rolls 2 Inch Dog Chews, Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castor & Pollux Usa Rawhide Chicken Flavored Rolls 2 Inch Dog Chews, Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Castor & Pollux Usa Rawhide Chicken Flavored Rolls 2 Inch Dog Chews, Each is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


