Is Castor & Pollux Usa Rawhide Chicken Flavored Rolls 2 Inch Dog Chews, Each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rawhide, Natural Chicken Flavor

Check Castor & Pollux Usa Rawhide Chicken Flavored Rolls 2 Inch Dog Chews, Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castor & Pollux Usa Rawhide Chicken Flavored Rolls 2 Inch Dog Chews, Each is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking