Is Castronovo Chocolate Honduras Dark Milk with Fleur de Sel 60% Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Milk, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt

Check Castronovo Chocolate Honduras Dark Milk with Fleur de Sel 60% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castronovo Chocolate Honduras Dark Milk with Fleur de Sel 60% is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Castronovo Chocolate Honduras Dark Milk with Fleur de Sel 60% | Spoonful