Is Castronovo Chocolate The Lost City Honduras 72% Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Castronovo Chocolate The Lost City Honduras 72% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castronovo Chocolate The Lost City Honduras 72% is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing