Is Catalina Crunch Chocolate Peanut Butter Cereal, Chocolate Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
CATALINA FLOUR (PEA PROTEIN, POTATO FIBER, NON-GMO CORN FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GUAR GUM). TAPIOCA FLOUR, PEANUT OIL, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER, PEANUTS, BAKING POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Catalina Crunch Chocolate Peanut Butter Cereal, Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Chocolate Peanut Butter Cereal, Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


