Is Catalina Crunch Cinnamon Toast Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CATALINA FLOUR (PEA PROTEIN, POTATO FIBER, NON-GMO CORN FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GUAR GUM), TAPIOCA FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR COCONUT OIL, BAKING POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Catalina Crunch Cinnamon Toast Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go