Is Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Palm Fruit Oil, Allulose, Plant-based Protein And Pea Protein, Cane Sugar, Cassava Flour, Fiber With Minimal Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Inulin, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Made From Specially Curated Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract. Contains: Peanut.
Check Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


