Is Catalina Crunch Protein Cereal Cinnamon Toast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Catalina Flour (pea Protein, Potato Fiber, Corn Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber, Guar Gum), Tapioca Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Leavening (monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda, Calcium Carbonate), Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Stevia Extract, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Catalina Crunch Protein Cereal Cinnamon Toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Protein Cereal Cinnamon Toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
General Mills Cheerios Oat Crunch Cinnamon
CINNAMON CRISPY, SWEETENED WHOLE WHEAT & RICE CEREAL, CINNAMON
About this product
Cereal · Flake


