Is Catalina Crunch Protein Snack Mix Traditional Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Catalina Crunch Cereal (Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Potato Fiber, Corn Fiber, Inulin Fiber, Guar Gum, Baking Soda, Calcium Carbonate, Caramel Color, Monocalcium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Salt), Soy Protein Wheels (Soy Protein Isolate, Rice Flour, Oat Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Canola Oil), Roasted Cashews (Cashews, Canola Oil), Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Whey Powder, Molasses Powder, Garlic Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Butter Powder [Cream, Annatto (Color)], Onion Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil), Sunflower Oil, Chickpea Pretzels (Chickpea Flour, Potato Flour, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Citric Acid), Mixed Tocopherols.
Check Catalina Crunch Protein Snack Mix Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catalina Crunch Protein Snack Mix Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece


