Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Safflower Oil, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Wheat and Soy.

Check Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Cracker

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme | Spoonful