No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Safflower Oil, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Wheat and Soy.

Check Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Cracker

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Catalina Crunch Vanilla Creme | Spoonful