Is Catawba Candy Co. Watermelon Gummi Rings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN FROM BEEF, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Catawba Candy Co. Watermelon Gummi Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catawba Candy Co. Watermelon Gummi Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


