Is Catawisssa Private Stock Red Cream Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (FD Red #40).
Check Catawisssa Private Stock Red Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catawisssa Private Stock Red Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


