Is Catch of the Day Haddock Fillets 5 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haddock Fillets, Water, Sodium Phosphate (To Retain Moisture), Contains: Haddock (Fish)

Check Catch of the Day Haddock Fillets 5 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Catch of the Day Haddock Fillets 5 is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep