Is Catelli Bistro Tri-Colour Rotini Pasta, 375 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, CARROT POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SPINACH POWDER, NIACIN, FERROUS SULPHATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID. MAY CONTAIN EGGS. ALL INGREDIENTS LISTED ARE NOT PRODUCED USING GENETIC ENGINEERING.
Check Catelli Bistro Tri-Colour Rotini Pasta, 375 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catelli Bistro Tri-Colour Rotini Pasta, 375 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Catelli Bistro Tri-Colour Rotini Pasta, 375 g is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


