Is Catelli Garden Select Tomato & Basil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Carrots, Celery, Onion, Garlic, Bell Peppers, Herbs, Citric Acid (acidulant).

Check Catelli Garden Select Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep