Is Catelli Healthy Harvest Whole Wheat Spaghettini Pasta, 375 g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Durum Wheat Semolina, May Contain Eggs

Check Catelli Healthy Harvest Whole Wheat Spaghettini Pasta, 375 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Catelli Healthy Harvest Whole Wheat Spaghettini Pasta, 375 g is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Egg Free? Catelli Healthy Harvest Whole Wheat Spaghettini Pasta, 375 g | Spoonful