Is Catelli® Lasagne Pasta, 500 g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulphate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, May Contain Eggs, All Listed Are Not Produced Using Genetic Engineering
Check Catelli® Lasagne Pasta, 500 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catelli® Lasagne Pasta, 500 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Catelli® Lasagne Pasta, 500 g is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


