Is Catelli Pizza Sauce Tomato & Basil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GREEN PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, BASIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check Catelli Pizza Sauce Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catelli Pizza Sauce Tomato & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Catelli Pizza Sauce Tomato & Basil is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


