Is Caterers Choice Jelly Crystals Portwine Jelly Crystals Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, gelatine (beef origin), acidity regulator (330), flavour, colours (122, 123, 132), processing aid (sulphites). Contains sulphites.
Check Caterers Choice Jelly Crystals Portwine Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caterers Choice Jelly Crystals Portwine Jelly Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking


