Is Caterers Pride Mushy Processed Peas 2.61kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Processes Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (E101, E133)
Check Caterers Pride Mushy Processed Peas 2.61kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caterers Pride Mushy Processed Peas 2.61kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caterers Pride Mushy Processed Peas 2.61kg is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
MushySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


