Is Cathedral City 82 Grated Cheese 180G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Half Fat Cheddar Cheese, Potato Starch
Check Cathedral City 82 Grated Cheese 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cathedral City 82 Grated Cheese 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cathedral City 82 Grated Cheese 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


