Is Cathedral City High Protein Half Fat Mature Cheddar Shredded 180g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Half Fat Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ), Potato Starch

Check Cathedral City High Protein Half Fat Mature Cheddar Shredded 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cathedral City High Protein Half Fat Mature Cheddar Shredded 180g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing