Is Cathedral City Lighter Mature Cheddar Cheese Minis 6 x 20g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar cheese (_milk_)
Check Cathedral City Lighter Mature Cheddar Cheese Minis 6 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cathedral City Lighter Mature Cheddar Cheese Minis 6 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


