Is Cathedral City Macaroni Cheese Meal For One 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Macaroni Pasta (29%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Whole Milk , Cathedral City Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (20%), Water, Double Cream ( Milk ), Ciabatta Style Breadcrumb (Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Yeast, Salt, Olive Oil), Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Salt, Caramelised Sugar, Colour (Paprika Extract), Turmeric Extract), *Cathedral City Red Leicester Cheese (Red Leicester Cheese ( Milk ), Colour (Annatto Norbixin)), Cornflour, Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Salt, Parsley, White Pepper, *Red Leicester Cheese made in the UK from UK Milk

Check Cathedral City Macaroni Cheese Meal For One 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep