Is Cathedral City Snack Bar Cheese Fridge Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese

Check Cathedral City Snack Bar Cheese Fridge Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cathedral City Snack Bar Cheese Fridge Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich