Is Cathedral City Snackbar Mature Cheddar 24G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Milk. Milk
Check Cathedral City Snackbar Mature Cheddar 24G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cathedral City Snackbar Mature Cheddar 24G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cathedral City Snackbar Mature Cheddar 24G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


