Is Cathedral Cove Body Balance Coconut Yoghurt Blueberry Chia jar 500g Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Blueberry Jam (Blueberry, Coconut Nectar, Chia Seeds, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Water, Lemon Juice), Plant Fibre (Cellulose), Probiotic Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)
Check Cathedral Cove Body Balance Coconut Yoghurt Blueberry Chia jar 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cathedral Cove Body Balance Coconut Yoghurt Blueberry Chia jar 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cathedral Cove Body Balance Coconut Yoghurt Blueberry Chia jar 500g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


