Is Cathedral Cove Naturals Coconut Yoghurt Banoffee Banana Vegan Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Banoffee Sauce (20%) (Coconut Cream, Coconut Sugar, Banana (26%), Banana Powder (1.7%), Water, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt), Plant Fibre (Cellulose), Probiotic Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)

Check Cathedral Cove Naturals Coconut Yoghurt Banoffee Banana Vegan Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cathedral Cove Naturals Coconut Yoghurt Banoffee Banana Vegan Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping